24410420 –24410421 – 24410422 – 24410423 - Móvil: 9 98246721

info@rightcom.cl

Rightcom
PRODUCTOS AGREGADOS AL CARRO Aún no tienes productos en tu carro.

Productos

  • M/GE-ISW-SFP-01-PD

    M/GE-ISW-SFP-01-PD

    Hardened Mini Powered Device Gigabit Ethernet Media...
    Ver producto
  • M/GE-xSW-SFP-01-xx-UxX Series

    M/GE-xSW-SFP-01-xx-UxX Series

    Mini Gigabit Ethernet Unidirectional Media Converter10/100/1000Base-T...
    Ver producto
  • TN-SFP-BC55-x Series

    TN-SFP-BC55-x Series

    OTDR SFP with Integrated Network Monitoring...
    Ver producto
  • TN-GLC-ZX-SM Series

    TN-GLC-ZX-SM Series

    Cisco Compatible Gigabit SFP Modules1000Base-LX Single Mode (LC) With...
    Ver producto
  • TN-10GSFP-LR8M-Cxx Series

    TN-10GSFP-LR8M-Cxx Series

    Features SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable...
    Ver producto
  • TN-SFP-GE-x Series

    TN-SFP-GE-x Series

    Hardened Cisco Compatible Gigabit SFP Modules1000Base-X (LC) With...
    Ver producto
  • SISTM1040-262D-LRT-B

    SISTM1040-262D-LRT-B

    Managed Hardened Fast Ethernet Switch(16) 10/100Base-TX Ports + (2)...
    Ver producto
  • SISGM1040-184D-LRT

    SISGM1040-184D-LRT

    Managed Hardened Gigabit Ethernet Switch--(8) 10/100/1000Base-TX Ports...
    Ver producto
  • SISPM1040-582-LRT

    SISPM1040-582-LRT

    Managed Hardened Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Switch(8) 10/100/1000Base-T...
    Ver producto
  • SESPM1040-541-LT-xx Series

    SESPM1040-541-LT-xx Series

    Self-Enclosed Managed Hardened Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Switch(4)...
    Ver producto
Productos